Difference between revisions of "Translations:Oasis (Kingdoms)/30/en"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Type 1 || Type 2 || Rank 1 prod. nonus || Prod. per troop || Defense bonus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wood || - || 25% Wood || 1 Wood || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wood || Crop || 25% Wood + 25% Crop || 1 Wood + 1 Crop || 25% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || - || 25% Clay || 1 Clay || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || Crop || 25% Clay + 25% Crop || 1 Clay + 1 Crop || 25% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron || - || 25% Iron || 1 Iron || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron || Crop || 25% Iron + 25% Crop || 1 Iron + 1 Crop || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Crop || - || 25% Crop || 1 Crop || 0% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Crop || Crop || 50% Crop || 2 Crop || 0% |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:00, 15 October 2019
| Type 1 | Type 2 | Rank 1 prod. nonus | Prod. per troop | Defense bonus |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wood | - | 25% Wood | 1 Wood | 50% |
| Wood | Crop | 25% Wood + 25% Crop | 1 Wood + 1 Crop | 25% |
| Clay | - | 25% Clay | 1 Clay | 50% |
| Clay | Crop | 25% Clay + 25% Crop | 1 Clay + 1 Crop | 25% |
| Iron | - | 25% Iron | 1 Iron | 100% |
| Iron | Crop | 25% Iron + 25% Crop | 1 Iron + 1 Crop | 50% |
| Crop | - | 25% Crop | 1 Crop | 0% |
| Crop | Crop | 50% Crop | 2 Crop | 0% |