Difference between revisions of "Translations:Victory Points (Kingdoms)/16/en"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! Rank || Bonus | + | ! Rank of the wonder || Bonus |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 50% | | 1 || 50% | ||
Latest revision as of 01:29, 18 August 2020
| Rank of the wonder | Bonus |
|---|---|
| 1 | 50% |
| 2 | 33% |
| 3 | 25% |
| 4 | 20% |
| 5 | 15% |
| 6 | 10% |
| 7 | 0% |